Kevin Dickmeiß 1.Dan  
     
2005 Int. Children Championship 1.Platz
  Park Pokal 1.Platz
  Landesmeisterschaft 2.Platz
2006 Int. Children Championship 2.Platz
  Int. Jugend Cup 1.Platz
  BonPrix Cup 2.Platz
  Westfalen Cup 1.Platz
  Int. Jugend Pokal 1.Platz
  Park Pokal 1.Platz
2007 Landesmeisterschaft 2.Platz
  Westfalen Cup 2.Platz
2008 Dutch Open 3.Platz
  BonPrix Cup 2.Platz
  Westfalen Cup 3.Platz
  Int. Masters Cup 2.Platz
2009 Belgian Open 3.Platz
  BonPrix Cup 1.Platz
  Int. Masters Cup 3.Platz
  Landesmeisterschaft 1.Platz
2010 Arnsberg Cup 3.Platz
  BonPrix Cup 3.Platz
Amely Steiner 2.Kup  
     
2015 BGN Pokal 1.Platz
  Arnsberg Cup 1.Platz
  German Club CC 3.Platz
  BeDü-Pokal 2.Platz
  Münsterland Cup 2.Platz
  Int. Jugend Cup 3.Platz
  Becketal Cup 3.Platz
  Landesmeisterschaft 1.Platz
  Münster/Detmold Cup 2.Platz
  Euregio Cup 2.Platz
2016 BGN Pokal 2.Platz
  World Childrens Cup 2.Platz
  1. Eschweiler Inde Pokal 2.Platz
  Saarland Open 1.Platz
  Int. TURP Pokal 1.Platz
2017 Creti Cup
3.Platz
  2. Eschweiler Inde Pokal 1.Platz
  Int. Hessen Pokal 2.Platz
  Int. Children's Championships 1.Platz
  Saarland Open 3.Platz
2018 Creti Cup 2.Platz
  Int. RP Pokal 2.Platz
  Hessen Pokal 1.Platz
  3. Eschweiler Inde Pokal 1.Platz
  Saarland Open 1.Platz
  HTU Open 1.Platz

 

Selina Dünnebier 3.Kup  
     
2016 Euregio Cup 3.Platz
  Park Pokal 2.Platz
2017 Creti Cup 3.Platz
  2. Eschweiler Inde Pokal 3.Platz
2018 3. Eschweiler Inde Pokal 2.Platz
Alina Steiner        1.Poom  
     
     
2014 Becketal Cup 3.Platz
  Münster-Detmold Cup 3.Platz
  Arnsberg Cup 2.Platz
  Euregio Cup 2.Platz
2015 BGN Pokal 1.Platz
  Arnsberg Cup 1.Platz
  German Club CC 1.Platz
  BeDü-Pokal 1.Platz
  Münsterland Cup 1.Platz
  Int Jugend Cup 2.Platz
  Becketal Cup 1.Platz
  Landesmeisterschaft 1.Platz
  International Masters NRW 1.Platz
  Münster/Detmold Cup 1.Platz
  Euregio Cup 1.Platz
2016 BGN Pokal 1.Platz
  World Childrens Cup 2.Platz
  Lippe Pokal 1.Platz
  1. Eschweiler Inde Pokal 1.Platz
  14. Berlin Open 3.Platz
  Saarland Open 2.Platz
  Bodensee Cup 2.Platz
  Int. TURP Pokal
1.Platz
  Euregio Cup 3.Platz
  Rotterdam Open 3.Platz
  Park Pokal 2.Platz
2017 Creti Cup 1.Platz
  BGN Pokal

1.Platz

  Offener Hessen Cup 1.Platz
  2. Eschweiler Inde Pokal 1.Platz
  15. Berlin Open 2.Platz
  Int. Hessen Pokal 1.Platz
  Int. Childrens Championships 3.Platz
  Saarland Open 1.Platz
  Bodensee Cup 1.Platz
  Euregio Cup 1.Platz
  Int.Sachsen-Anhalt Cup 1.Platz
2018 Creti Cup 1.Platz
  Int. RP Pokal 1.Platz
  Hessen Pokal 1.Platz
  3. Eschweiler Inde Pokal 1.Platz
  Berlin Open 1.Platz
  Saarland Open 1.Platz
  HTU Open 1.Platz

 

Alexander Steiner 2.Kup  
     
2015 Arnsberg Cup 3.Platz
  Münsterland Cup 2.Platz
  Int. Jugend Cup 3.Platz
  Becketal Cup 3.Platz
  Landesmeisterschaft 3.Platz
  Münster/Detmold Cup 2.Platz
  Euregio Cup 2.Platz
2016 World Childrens Cup 3.Platz
  Lippe Pokal 3.Platz
  1. Eschweiler Inde Pokal 1.Platz
  Saarland Open 2.Platz
  Int. TURP Pokal 3.Platz
2017 2. Eschweiler Inde Pokal 2.Platz
2018 Creti Cup 3.Platz
  Int. RP Pokal 2.Platz
  Hessen Pokal 1.Platz
  3. Eschweiler Inde Pokal 1.Platz
  Saarland Open 2.Platz
  HTU Open 2.Platz